?

─임진아 A Day

Name:
임진아 A Day
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated
Description:
A day comm for Nana (After School)



Name : Nana (나나)
Real Name : Im Jin Ah (임진아)
Position in Group : Sub Vocalist
Birth Year : 14th September 1991
Sign : Virgo
Height : 171cm
Weight : 48 kg
Blood Type : A
School : Jeongju Ochang High School


Affiliates
Official Site
Diva Detention
After School Play
Layout
Profile codes

Statistics